Can I use the free@home Touch 7” without the Welcome system?

Lina Nord
10.02.2017 14:36

Yes, the free@home Touch 7” can be used without a Welcome system. However, one additional power supply must be provided to ensure that the panel is supplied with power, e.g. article CP-D24/0.42 or article 6358-101.

Tags: LED, Visualization
Average rating: 0 (0 Votes)

You cannot comment on this entry